Sbs Szczęki Elba Fiorino Marea Tempra Tipo Uno
Opis
WYPRZEDAŻSzczęki hamulcoweSBS - 919.483Szerokość - 42mmŚrednica - 228,6mmSystem hamulcowy - BENDIXZastosowanieFIAT ELBA1.4 - 49 kW - 1993.10 -> 1995.02FIAT FIORINO1.7 D - 42 kW - 1988.01 -> 1993.10FIAT FIORINO Nadwozie pełne60 1.1 - 40 kW - 1988.05 -> 1993.1270 1.3 - 49 kW - 1988.01 -> 1994.1270 i.e. 1.4 - 49 kW - 1994.05 -> 2001.051.4 - 52 kW - 1992.11 -> 1996.1075 i.e. 1.5 - 55 kW - 1988.05 -> 1993.1275 i.e. 1.6 - 55 kW - 1993.10 -> 2001.0560 1.7 D - 42 kW - 1988.05 -> 1996.101.7 D - 44 kW - 1988.01 -> 1999.101.7 TD - 46 kW - 1996.11 -> 2000.0560 1.7 D - 44 kW - 1988.05 -> 2000.0565 1.7 TD - 46 kW - 1997.01 -> 2001.05FIAT FIORINO Pick-Up1.3 - 49 kW - 1988.01 -> 1994.121.4 - 49 kW - 1994.05 -> 2001.051.6 - 55 kW - 1994.01 -> 2001.051.7 D - 42 kW - 1993.10 -> 1999.101.7 D - 44 kW - 1988.05 -> 1999.101.7 TD - 46 kW - 1997.01 -> 2001.05FIAT MAREA1.6 100 16V - 76 kW - 1996.09 -> 2002.051.6 - 76 kW - 2000.09 -> 2002.081.6 100 16V Bipower - 76 kW - 1999.04 -> 2002.051.8 115 16V - 83 kW - 1996.09 -> 2002.051.9 TD 75 - 55 kW - 1996.09 -> 2002.051.9 TD 100 - 74 kW - 1996.09 -> 2002.05FIAT TEMPRA 1.4 i.e. (159.
AC, 159.
AX) - 51 kW - 1992.03 -> 1996.081.4 i.e. (159.
AC) - 57 kW - 1991.03 -> 1996.081.6 - 51 kW - 1990.04 -> 1993.061.6 i.e. (159.
AS, 159.
AT) - 55 kW - 1992.06 -> 1996.081.6 i.e. (159.
AE) - 57 kW - 1990.06 -> 1992.071.6 (159.
AD) - 63 kW - 1990.03 -> 1996.081.6 i.e. (159.
AJ) - 63 kW - 1994.06 -> 1996.081.6 i.e. (159.
AJ) - 66 kW - 1994.06 -> 1996.081.8 i.e. (159.
AZ) - 66 kW - 1993.09 -> 1996.081.8 i.e. (159.
BY) - 74 kW - 1994.10 -> 1996.081.8 i.e. (159.
AV) - 76 kW - 1993.09 -> 1996.081.8 i.e. (159.
AN) - 77 kW - 1992.03 -> 1996.081.8 i.e. (159.
AN) - 81 kW - 1990.03 -> 1996.082.0 i.e. (159.
AP) - 83 kW - 1990.10 -> 1996.081.9 D (159.
AG) - 48 kW - 1991.07 -> 1996.081.9 TD (159.
AQ) - 59 kW - 1992.07 -> 1996.081.9 TD (159.
CU, 159.
AU, 159.
AI, 159.
BI) - 66 kW - 1990.05 -> 1996.08FIAT TIPO1.4 i.e. (160.
AP, 160.
AD, 160.
EA) - 51 kW - 1989.05 -> 1995.041.4 (160.
AC) - 52 kW - 1987.07 -> 1989.121.6 i.e. (160.
A1, 160.
EC, 160.
EB) - 55 kW - 1992.10 -> 1995.041.6 i.e. (160.
AF) - 57 kW - 1990.07 -> 1993.011.6 (160.
AE) - 61 kW - 1988.01 -> 1991.101.6 SX DGT - 66 kW - 1989.05 -> 1995.101.6 i.e. - 66 kW - 1988.02 -> 1991.051.8 i.e. - 66 kW - 1993.09 -> 1995.041.8 i.e - 71 kW - 1993.03 -> 1995.041.8 i.e. (160.
EQ, 160.
AM) - 74 kW - 1994.10 -> 1995.101.8 i.e. (160.
ED) - 76 kW - 1993.04 -> 1995.041.8 i.e. (160.
AY) - 77 kW - 1990.10 -> 1993.061.8 i.e. - 81 kW - 1990.10 -> 1993.061.8 i.e.16V Sport - 100 kW - 1989.11 -> 1992.061.9 TD (160.
AW) - 59 kW - 1992.03 -> 1993.061.9 TD (160.
EL, 160.
GL, 160.
AQ, 160.
EI, 160.
AR) - 66 kW - 1990.09 -> 1995.04FIAT UNO 70 S 1.4 - 52 kW - 1989.09 -> 1992.101.6 - 65 kW - 1989.12 -> 1993.04
