Fiat Grande Punto 500 C Opornik Rezystor Dmuchawy
Opis
Rezystor opornik dmuchawyILOŚĆ BIEGUNÓW: 2Zastosowanie:ABARTH, 500 / 595 / 695 (312_):1.4 (312.
AXF11, 312AXF1A), 1368, 312 A1.000, 312 A3.000, 2008.08 -1.4 (312.
AXF11, 312.
AXF1A, 312.
AXD1A), 1368, 312 A1.000, 312 A3.000, 2008.08 -1.4 (312.
AXT1A), 1368, 312 A1.000, 312 A9.000, 2008.08 -1.4 (312.
AXD1A), 1368, 312 A1.000, 2008.08 -1.4 (312.
AXF1A, 312.
AXD1A), 1368, 312 A3.000, 2010.05 -ABARTH, GRANDE PUNTO (199_):1.4 (199.
AXN1B), 1368, 199 A8.000, 2007.12 - 2010.061.4 (199.
AXX1B), 1368, 199 A8.000, 955 A8.000, 2007.12 - 2012.12FIAT, 500 (312_):0.9 (312AXG1A, 312.
AXG11), 875, 312 A2.000, 2010.07 -0.9 (312AXM1B), 875, 199 B6.000, 2013.10 -0.9 (312AXN1A), 875, 312 A5.000, 2013.12 -0.9 (312AXH1A), 964, 312 A4.000, 2012.09 -0.9 (312AXP1A), 964, 312 A4.000, 312 A6.000, 2013.12 -1.2 (312AXA1A), 1242, 169 A4.000, 2007.07 -1.2 LPG (312AXA1A), 1242, 169 A4.000, 2010.12 -1.3 D Multijet (312AXB1A), 1248, 169 A1.000, 2007.10 -1.3 D Multijet (312AXE1A), 1248, 199 B1.000, 312 B1.000, 2009.12 -, 1248, 312 B5.000, 2016.06 -1.4 (312AXC1B, 312CXC1B), 1368, 169 A3.000, 2007.10 -FIAT, 500 C (312_):0.9 (312AG1A), 875, 312 A2.000, 2009.09 -0.9 (312AXM1B), 875, 199 B6.000, 2013.12 -, 875, 312 A5.000, 2013.12 -0.9 (312AXH1A), 964, 312 A4.000, 2012.09 -, 964, 312 A6.000, 2013.12 -1.2 (312CXA1A, 312AXA1A), 1242, 169 A4.000, 2009.09 -1.3 D Multijet (312CXB1A), 1248, 169 A1.000, 2009.09 -1.3 D Multijet (312CXE1A, 312AXE1A), 1248, 199 B1.000, 312 B1.000, 2009.09 -1.4 (312CXC1B, 312AXC1B), 1368, 169 A3.000, 2009.09 -FIAT, BRAVO II (198_):1.4 (198AXA1B), 1368, 192 B2.000, 2007.04 - 2014.121.4 T-Jet (198AXF1B), 1368, 198 A1.000, 2007.09 - 2014.121.4 T-Jet (198AXG1B), 1368, 198 A4.000, 2007.10 - 2014.121.4 LPG (198AXA1B), 1368, 192 B2.000, 2008.12 - 2014.121.4 16V (198AXS1B), 1368, 198 A7.000, 2010.04 - 2014.121.6 D Multijet (198AXH1B), 1598, 198 A3.000, 844 A3.000, 2007.09 - 2014.121.6 D Multijet (198AXL1B), 1598, 198 A2.000, 2008.03 - 2014.121.6 D Multijet (198AXM1B), 1598, 198 A6.000, 2008.03 - 2014.121.9 D Multijet (198AXD1A), 1910, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 2006.11 - 2009.121.9 D Multijet (198AXE1A), 1910, 192 B5.000, 2007.04 - 2008.121.9 D Multijet (198AXC1B), 1910, 937 A5.000, 2007.04 - 2014.121.9 D Multijet (198AXB1A), 1910, 192 A8.000, 2007.04 - 2014.122.0 D Multijet (198AXPIB), 1956, 844 A2.000, 198 A8.000, 2008.09 - 2014.122.0 D Multijet (198AXN1B), 1956, 198 A5.000, 2008.09 - 2014.12FIAT, GRANDE PUNTO (199_):1.2, 1242, 199 A4.000, 2005.10 -1.2 LPG, 1242, 199 A4.000, 2008.07 -1.2, 1242, 169 A4.000, 2010.09 -1.3 D Multijet, 1248, 199 A2.000, 2005.10 -1.3 D Multijet, 1248, 199 A3.000, 2005.10 -1.3 D Multijet, 1248, 199 B2.000, 2008.07 -1.3 D Multijet, 1248, 199 A2.000, 2009.06 -1.3 D Multijet, 1248, 223 A9.000, 199 B4.000, 2010.04 -1.4 (199.
AXB11, 199.
AXB1A), 1368, 350 A1.000, 2005.06 - 2015.121.4 16V, 1368, 199 A6.000, 2005.10 -1.4 (199AXB1A), 1368, 199 A7.000, 2005.10 - 2007.071.4 T-Jet, 1368, 198 A4.000, 2007.09 -1.4 16V, 1368, 198 A1.000, 2007.09 - 2012.071.4 Natural Power, 1368, 350 A1.000, 2008.07 -1.4 LPG, 1368, 350 A1.000, 2008.12 -1.6 D Multijet, 1598, 955 A3.000, 2008.07 -1.9 D Multijet, 1910, 199 A5.000, 2005.10 -1.9 D Multijet, 1910, 939 A1.000, 2005.10 -1.9 D Multijet, 1910, 939 A7.000, 2006.06 - 2009.12FIAT, GRANDE PUNTO Van (199_):, 1248, 199 A2.000, 2006.02 - 2013.06OPEL, CORSA D (S07):1.0 (L08, L68), 998, Z 10 XEP, 2006.07 - 2010.121.0 (L08, L68), 998, A 10 XEP, 2009.12 - 2014.081.2 (L08, L68), 1229, Z 12 XEP, 2006.07 - 2014.081.2 LPG (L08, L68), 1229, Z 12 XEP, 2006.08 - 2014.081.2 (L08, L68), 1229, A 12 XER, 2009.12 - 2014.081.2 (L08, L68), 1229, A 12 XEL, 2009.12 - 2014.081.2 LPG (L08, L68), 1229, A 12 XER, 2011.06 - 2014.081.3 CDTI (L08, L68), 1248, Z 13 DTH, 2006.07 - 2011.061.3 CDTI (L08, L68), 1248, Z 13 DTJ, A 13 DTC, 2006.07 - 2014.081.3 CDTI (L08, L68), 1248, A 13 DTE, Z 13 DTE, A 13 DTR, 2009.06 - 2014.081.4 LPG (L08, L68), 1364, Z 14 XEP, 2006.08 - 2011.121.4 (L08, L68), 1364, A 14 NEL, 2012.07 - 2014.081.4 (L08, L68), 1398, A 14 XEL, 2009.09 - 2014.081.4 (L08, L68), 1398, A 14 XER, 2009.12 - 2014.081.6 Turbo (L08, L68), 159
